Ankerøl Forestilling 1


Sist oppdatert: 30.10.2021 09:50

Antall: 121

Nummer Navn Klokkeslett
1 Olav Roligheten Eftedal Kl. 18:00
2 Matias Høgden Kl. 18:00
3 Kristian Knutsen Kl. 18:00
4 Knut Greve Rokne Kl. 18:00
5 Vegard Hoel Abrahamsen Kl. 18:00
6 Tina Andrea Brennhovd Nævdal Kl. 18:00
7 Ingrid Eilertsen Kl. 18:00
8 Mathea Sunde Kl. 18:00
9 Emil Aslaksen Kl. 18:00
10 Helene Stornes Kl. 18:00
11 Marius Polsrød Kl. 18:00
12 Margrethe Holten Henriksen Kl. 18:00
13 Martin Julian Moen Juul Kl. 18:00
14 Didrik Dahlstrøm Eklo Kl. 18:00
15 Tobias Kl. 18:00
16 Thomas T Johannesen Kl. 18:00
17 Hedda Marie Sandvik Kl. 18:00
18 Andreas Siglevik Kl. 18:00
19 Henrik Berg Karlsen Kl. 18:00
20 Ole Leire Kl. 18:00
21 Egil Braut Kl. 18:00
22 Erlend Rondeel Kl. 18:00
23 Erlend Rondeel Kl. 18:00
24 DIDRIK YTREHUS Kl. 18:00
25 Rasmus Isaksen Kl. 18:00
26 Rebekka Derås-de Jong Kl. 18:00
27 Sebastian Antonsen Kl. 18:00
28 Sebastian Kl. 18:00
29 Hanne Sva Kl. 18:00
30 Sondre Høgetveit Kl. 18:00
31 Agnes Heyerdahl Janzon Kl. 18:00
32 Maria Ravndal Kl. 18:00
33 Martin Hjørnevik Kl. 18:00
34 Simen Høstmælingen Kl. 18:00
35 Sigurd blakstad bergsli Kl. 18:00
36 Oda Bjarkø Kl. 18:00
37 Oda Bjarkø Kl. 18:00
38 Haakon Nustad Kl. 18:00
39 Sivert Kristoffer Karlsen Kl. 18:00
40 Håkon Nordahl Kl. 18:00
41 Ingrid Emilie Rokstad Kl. 18:00
42 Michael Storøy Kl. 18:00
43 Mariel Johnsen Steine Kl. 18:00
44 Markus Helleseth Kl. 18:00
45 Andreas Kårli Kl. 18:00
46 Julie Fossum Kl. 18:00
47 Julie Fossum Kl. 18:00
48 Lasse Elvemo Kl. 18:00
49 Christoffer L. Nilsen Kl. 18:00
50 Paal Arne Sandnes Kl. 18:00
51 Samuel Dignæs Eikeland Kl. 18:00
52 Eric Theodor Eriksson Kl. 18:00
53 Gustav Hagen Kl. 18:00
54 Gustav Hagen Kl. 18:00
55 Gustav Hagen Kl. 18:00
56 Jardar Vikør Kl. 18:00
57 Jardar Vikør Kl. 18:00
58 Jardar Vikør Kl. 18:00
59 Marie Knoph Kl. 18:00
60 Torgrim Veie-Rosvoll Kl. 18:00
61 Benedicte Kl. 18:00
62 Victoria Meyer Kl. 18:00
63 Vilde Olesrud Kl. 18:00
64 Eirik Schea Kl. 18:00
65 Filip Hoem Kl. 18:00
66 Nikolai Risa Fimland Kl. 18:00
67 Åge Kl. 18:00
68 Linus Kristoffer Størbu Kl. 18:00
69 Aziz Hasanovic Kl. 18:00
70 Matias Pontoppidan Kl. 18:00
71 Herman Indergård Kl. 18:00
72 Olav Roligheten Eftedal Kl. 18:00
73 Tor Wigg Kl. 18:00
74 Tor Wigg Kl. 18:00
75 Elias markussen Kl. 18:00
76 Elias markussen Kl. 18:00
77 Elias markussen Kl. 18:00
78 Karoline Stranger Sørensen Kl. 18:00
79 Stian Søgård Kl. 18:00
80 Håvard Skriubakken Kl. 18:00
81 Alexander S. Gabrielsen Kl. 18:00
82 Kaja Kiberg Kl. 18:00
83 Mathias Horn Elieson Kl. 18:00
84 Martin Kl. 18:00
85 Oliver Olsen Haugen Kl. 18:00
86 Jenny Persen Gjervan Kl. 18:00
87 Martin Levinsen Kl. 18:00
88 Nikolai Eltervaag Enes Kl. 18:00
89 Simon Schrøder Kl. 18:00
90 Dag Holth Kl. 18:00
91 Maren Hetland Kl. 18:00
92 Espen Shields Kl. 18:00
93 David Suzen Kl. 18:00
94 Jarl Eirik Støldal Kl. 18:00
95 Camilla Thon Skaanes Kl. 18:00
96 Camilla Thon Skaanes Kl. 18:00
97 Camilla Thon Skaanes Kl. 18:00
98 FELIPE ALEXANDER AAS Kl. 18:00
99 Sander Marken Kl. 18:00
100 Markus Gabrielsen Kl. 18:00
101 Thomas Algrøy Kl. 18:00
102 Vetle A Jonhaugen Kl. 18:00
103 Victor Aaltvedt Kl. 18:00
104 Didrik Loose Kl. 18:00
105 Kevin Juel Oen Kl. 18:00
106 Andrine Hole Kl. 18:00
107 Trym Amrud Kl. 18:00
108 Kristine Klette Kl. 18:00
109 Kristine Klette Kl. 18:00
110 Kristine Klette Kl. 18:00
111 Egil Johannes Gleditsch Grønner Kl. 18:00
112 Kato Kvitne Kl. 18:00
113 Thomas Skarbø Kl. 18:00
114 Thomas Skarbø Kl. 18:00
115 Helene Stornes Kl. 18:00
116 Vegar straume Kl. 18:00
117 Mikal Kismul Kl. 18:00
118 Mikal Kismul Kl. 18:00
119 Sigvard Sandvik Kl. 18:00
120 Katrine Austgulen Kl. 18:00
121 Katrine Austgulen Kl. 18:00


Ankerøl Forestilling 2


Sist oppdatert: 30.10.2021 09:50

Antall: 199

Nummer Navn Klokkeslett
1 Irmelin Moen Kl. 21:00
2 Nicolai Volleng Kl. 21:00
3 Ada Ytterdal Kl. 21:00
4 Maren kjøstvedt Kl. 21:00
5 Even Grindheim Eikeland Kl. 21:00
6 Vegard Sandvold Kl. 21:00
7 Olav Thorkildsen Kl. 21:00
8 Odin Stokke Kl. 21:00
9 Sander Aslaksen Kl. 21:00
10 Filip Husebø Kl. 21:00
11 Jørgen Mejland Hansen Kl. 21:00
12 Joakim Hellenes Kl. 21:00
13 Jostein Nyheim Øien Kl. 21:00
14 Jostein Nyheim Øien Kl. 21:00
15 Kristine Omholt Kl. 21:00
16 Jonas Larsen Kl. 21:00
17 Tord Meyer-Vikaskag Kl. 21:00
18 Elise røynstrand Kl. 21:00
19 Kristine Klette Kl. 21:00
20 Erik Oskar K Aasen Kl. 21:00
21 Elias markussen Kl. 21:00
22 Adrian L Salamonsen Kl. 21:00
23 Maria Witsø Kl. 21:00
24 Vilde Hagen Espedal Kl. 21:00
25 Eirik Kiland Kl. 21:00
26 Vilde Hagen Espedal Kl. 21:00
27 Stian Odberg Algrøy Kl. 21:00
28 Olav Hollup Kl. 21:00
29 Snorre Jørstad Daasvatn Kl. 21:00
30 Lauritz Kloster Hansen Kl. 21:00
31 Charles Labelle Kl. 21:00
32 Julian Ugedal Riis Kl. 21:00
33 Martin Larsen Kl. 21:00
34 Thomas Smith Eide Kl. 21:00
35 Ole Andre Espedal Kl. 21:00
36 Johnny Larsen Kl. 21:00
37 Marcus Hovelsen Kl. 21:00
38 Haakon Birkeli Kl. 21:00
39 Magnus Polsrød Kl. 21:00
40 Vilde Kallestad Kl. 21:00
41 Rakel Maria Åfløydal Kl. 21:00
42 Kjell A. Haukeland Kl. 21:00
43 Hedda Hellgren Kl. 21:00
44 Martin Nikolai Opdahl Kl. 21:00
45 Nikolai Larsen Kl. 21:00
46 Nikolai Larsen Kl. 21:00
47 Nikolai Larsen Kl. 21:00
48 Mikala Holvik Kl. 21:00
49 Frida Dahl Muren Kl. 21:00
50 Mikal Kismul Kl. 21:00
51 Joakim Herbrandsen Kl. 21:00
52 Snorre Jørstad Daasvatn Kl. 21:00
53 Mona Hass Kl. 21:00
54 Mats Riis Asdahl Kl. 21:00
55 Vetle Johnsrud Vikan Kl. 21:00
56 Rikard Carboni Kl. 21:00
57 Øivind Midthassel Kl. 21:00
58 Øyvind Fæste Kl. 21:00
59 Camilla Kjeve Kl. 21:00
60 Sander Bakke Svarstad Kl. 21:00
61 Bjørn Olav Rebni Kl. 21:00
62 Mia caroline pavon stavland Kl. 21:00
63 Truls ballo sørnes Kl. 21:00
64 Edvard Wallem Kl. 21:00
65 Roger Mykland Kl. 21:00
66 Martin Veivåg Kl. 21:00
67 Tarjei Jordal Kl. 21:00
68 Jørgen Nilsen Kl. 21:00
69 Andreas Rambøll Kl. 21:00
70 Erlend Magnussen Kl. 21:00
71 Nicolai iversen Kl. 21:00
72 Sondre Lid Kl. 21:00
73 Christoffer Winther Hansen Kl. 21:00
74 Even Bratland Kl. 21:00
75 Herman D Karstensen Kl. 21:00
76 Kristoffer Haukås Kl. 21:00
77 Benedicte Brunstrøm Kl. 21:00
78 Jens Christian Hossmann Kl. 21:00
79 Kristoffer Haukås Kl. 21:00
80 Roald Sivertsen Kl. 21:00
81 Martin Lind Gitmark Kl. 21:00
82 Eiril Maria Wilson Kl. 21:00
83 Henrik Skåtun Kl. 21:00
84 Vegard Smith Kl. 21:00
85 Kristine Lyssand Kl. 21:00
86 Oda Storholm Kl. 21:00
87 Sindre ytterstad Kl. 21:00
88 Siri Aamodt Kl. 21:00
89 Kasper Gjennestad Stefanussen Kl. 21:00
90 Birk Dammen Kl. 21:00
91 Elias Lyslo Heimark Kl. 21:00
92 Kristoffer Haukås Kl. 21:00
93 Ruby Tanita G Andresen Kl. 21:00
94 Eivind Horten Kl. 21:00
95 Theis olsen Soleim Kl. 21:00
96 Petter A. Wandas Kl. 21:00
97 Regine Stokkevåg Eide Kl. 21:00
98 Guro Jordalen Kl. 21:00
99 Even Lynum Kl. 21:00
100 Robin Vattøy Kl. 21:00
101 Aina Marlene Kleiv Kl. 21:00
102 Hanna Kloster Kl. 21:00
103 Alexander Svendsen Kl. 21:00
104 Friis Kl. 21:00
105 Synne Mjelva Kl. 21:00
106 Knut Osvik Kl. 21:00
107 Haakon Lauritz Monsen Kl. 21:00
108 Marte Gravem Kl. 21:00
109 Jørgen Hansen Kl. 21:00
110 Petter bærvahr Kl. 21:00
111 Per Olav Lindberg Kl. 21:00
112 Johanne Aunøien Kl. 21:00
113 Snorre hope Kl. 21:00
114 André Killingmoe Kl. 21:00
115 Sturle Håland Kl. 21:00
116 Jonathan Sjøvold Henning Kl. 21:00
117 Erdal Halldor Acan Kl. 21:00
118 Herman D Karstensen Kl. 21:00
119 Torje Paulsen Kl. 21:00
120 Bendik Andersen Kl. 21:00
121 Helene Fossum Grønseth Kl. 21:00
122 Robin vang Kl. 21:00
123 Rasmus Eide Kl. 21:00
124 Eirik Andreassen Nesse Kl. 21:00
125 Fredrik Brønstad Kl. 21:00
126 Mathias Orheim Jakobsen Kl. 21:00
127 Robin Moen Kl. 21:00
128 Truls Ivar Vatsøy Kl. 21:00
129 Benjamin Strøm Kl. 21:00
130 Truls Ivar Vatsøy Kl. 21:00
131 Truls Ivar Vatsøy Kl. 21:00
132 Karsten Grahl-Madsen Kl. 21:00
133 Eiril Maria Wilson Kl. 21:00
134 Fredrik Angell Løbrot Kl. 21:00
135 Even Lynum Kl. 21:00
136 Simen Nerseth Kl. 21:00
137 Runar Vik Kl. 21:00
138 Vegard Inuk Lund Ellingsen Kl. 21:00
139 Håkon Fjellestad Kl. 21:00
140 Kamilla Lenes Kl. 21:00
141 truls sørnes Kl. 21:00
142 Håkon Fjellestad Kl. 21:00
143 Marte Welhaven Kl. 21:00
144 Astrid Loftås Sandven Kl. 21:00
145 Maiken Dramstad Kl. 21:00
146 Maria Kolseth Jensen Kl. 21:00
147 Brage Framnes Kl. 21:00
148 Jørgen Horne Kl. 21:00
149 Kim André Lyssand Kl. 21:00
150 Marcus Mo Klepp Kl. 21:00
151 Kjell Kristian Netland Kl. 21:00
152 Helle Regine Elverum Kl. 21:00
153 Marius Manger Kl. 21:00
154 Marius Manger Kl. 21:00
155 Carl Hermann Corneliussen Kl. 21:00
156 Fredrik Glomsaker Kl. 21:00
157 Steinar Storås Kl. 21:00
158 Markus Øvstedal Kl. 21:00
159 Kristen Kvalheim Kl. 21:00
160 Kristine Klette Kl. 21:00
161 Kristine Klette Kl. 21:00
162 Harald Danielsen Kl. 21:00
163 Julie Fladby Birkeland Kl. 21:00
164 Henrik Skåtun Kl. 21:00
165 Jørgen Gade-Lundlie Kl. 21:00
166 Kristoffer Haukås Kl. 21:00
167 Mathias Melgård Kl. 21:00
168 Kristoffer Sigvartsen Kl. 21:00
169 Kristoffer Sigvartsen Kl. 21:00
170 Sean Bredvold de Jonge Kl. 21:00
171 Ulrik høivik Lien Kl. 21:00
172 Magnus Jensen Tolo Kl. 21:00
173 Martin D Bjørnson Kl. 21:00
174 Sondre Østensen Kl. 21:00
175 Synne Joakimsen Kl. 21:00
176 Brynhild kolltveit Kl. 21:00
177 Knut Bergan Nedregård Kl. 21:00
178 jone måsøy Kl. 21:00
179 Magnus Svensson Røsand Kl. 21:00
180 Haakon Nerland Kl. 21:00
181 Tord Huse Storebø Kl. 21:00
182 Tord Huse Storebø Kl. 21:00
183 Vegar Straume Kl. 21:00
184 Vegard Voss Kl. 21:00
185 Erik Sørlie Kl. 21:00
186 Kristoffer Lysgaard Kl. 21:00
187 Thea Marie Torp Kl. 21:00
188 Isabel Sunde Kl. 21:00
189 Daniel Sarjit Bhathal Kl. 21:00
190 Daniel Sarjit Bhathal Kl. 21:00
191 Mikal Kismul Kl. 21:00
192 Knut Osvik Kl. 21:00
193 Brynhild Kolltveit Kl. 21:00
194 Mikal Kismul Kl. 21:00
195 Marius Manger Kl. 21:00
196 Steffen Øverland Kl. 21:00
197 Nora M Håkonsen Kl. 21:00
198 Håkon Norheim Kl. 21:00
199 Oda Borge Sundby Kl. 21:00